Login Required

Trending

Rapala discount for Fantasy players! 

Old venue, new look, Robbins

Can it get better?, Lindgren

Double down on strategy, Greathouse

Opens anglers picks, Castledine, Hallman and Upshaw


The age-old green vs. brown battle, Lindgren

Trust those who know what they know, Robbins

Focus on largemouth specialists, Greathouse

Opens anglers make Champlain picks

Champlain will offer diversity, B.A.S.S.

2020 Leaderboard

2020 Bassmaster Elite at Lake St. Clair August 20-23, 2020
Entry Points
1 Fasteddie4 1342
2 Furreal 1342
3 Buickparkave 1333
4 burgec 1329
5 spookman 1317
1498
Clark Wendlandt
Cory Johnston
John Cox
Cody Hollen
Bill Weidler

Correct Weight Guess

2020 Bassmaster Elite at Lake St. Clair August 20-23, 2020
Winning Weight 86lbs, 7oz
C. Hurren, Huntersville, NC
G. Mace, Prescott,
R. Potts, greenville, SC
A. Jarosinski, Lake in the Hills, IL
B. Krieger, Bancroft,
R. Asprion, Southlake, TX
R. Gardner, Lillington, NC
B. griffith, Pine mountain, GA
R. Barclay, Lafayette, CO
R. Kell, Conroe, TX
J. fuchs, ,
J. Hanson, hendersonville, TN
B. heitzman, north liberty, IA
K. Cox, Guelph,
E. Beardsley, walworth, NY
S. McCarty, Louisville, TN
J. Brigman, Hudson, MI
V. pappin, hooven, OH
J. greene, hope mills, NC
Z. fisher, Batavia, NY
P. Bean, Sparkman, AR
D. Tillman, Broken Arrow, OK
B. Bohlin, Hammond, IN
C. Gann, Greeneville, TN
J. Mabary, Emerson, IA
C. Langdon, Oshawa,
J. baud, olney, IL
S. Cheeks, Cleveland, GA
K. Jackson, Grayson, GA
J. Reid, Joint Base MDL, NJ
B. Marks, Walton, WV
J. Booten, fort worth, TX
C. rison, romney, WV
R. Letts, Ionia, MI
J. Mazurek, Summerville, SC
T. Haley, Richfield, UT
T. Banitt, Altura, MN
C. Jones, Springfield, IL
K. Gorman, Seminole, FL
G. Blalock, ,
J. Fondren, Brent, AL
A. Leister, Kintnersville, PA
J. Krenek, Phenix City, AL
E. Gilmore, Dothan, AL
A. Reik, Cleveland, TX
H. Price, Statesville, NC
W. Fontaine, Anderson, SC
B. Mitchum, Sumter, SC

Winners

2020 Fantasy  First Prize Winners

  • St. Johns River: William Jackson
  • Bassmaster Classic: Kevin Minnick
  • Lake Eufaula: Joe Malone
  • St. Lawrence River: Gary West
  • Lake Champlain: Dave B.

See all winners for 2020 here.

Advertisement
 
PID: